1. come-on.de
  2. Lennetal
  3. Werdohl

Die Gesichter des neuen Werdohler Stadtrates

Erstellt: Aktualisiert:

null
1 / 33Andreas Späinghaus (SPD), Bürgermeister © Martin Büdenbender
null
2 / 33Ali Akdeniz (SPD), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 040 © Martin Büdenbender
null
3 / 33Udo Böhme (SPD), Reservelistenplatz 3 © Martin Büdenbender
null
4 / 33Manfred Buchta (CDU) direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 090 © Kerstein
null
5 / 33Dirk Busch (CDU), Reservelistenplatz 9 © Kerstein
null
6 / 33Udo Franke (CDU), Reservelistenplatz 10 © Kerstein
null
7 / 33Klaus-Dieter Frick (WBG), Reservelistenplatz 2 © Fotowelt Atta
null
8 / 33Jana Gester (SPD), Reservelistenplatz 4 © Martin Büdenbender
null
9 / 33Marion Gierse (SPD, Fraktionsvorsitzende), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 060 © Martin Büdenbender
null
10 / 33Thorsten Hänel (WBG, Fraktionsvorsitzender), Reservelistenplatz 1 © Fotowelt Atta
null
11 / 33Jürgen Henke (SPD), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 130 © Martin Büdenbender
null
12 / 33Friedhelm Hermes (FDP, Fraktionsvorsitzender), Reservelistenplatz 1 © Tobias Schmidt/Fotostudio Atta
null
13 / 33Lutz Hoffmann (CDU), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 150 © Kerstein
null
14 / 33Andreas Holthaus (CDU), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 140 © Kerstein
null
15 / 33Wilhelm Jansen (SPD), Reservelistenplatz 5 © Martin Büdenbender
null
16 / 33Frank Jardzejewski (CDU), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 070 © Kerstein
null
17 / 33Peter Jung (WBG), Reservelistenplatz 5 © Fotowelt Atta
null
18 / 33Fritz Knoche (CDU), Reservelistenplatz 11 © Kerstein
null
19 / 33Nadine Kuschmiersz (SPD), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 160 © Martin Büdenbender
null
20 / 33Alexander Lilienbeck (FDP), Reservelistenplatz 2 © Tobias Schmidt/Fotostudio Atta
null
21 / 33Brigitte Meinen (SPD), Reservelistenplatz 10 © Martin Büdenbender
null
22 / 33Dirk Middendorf (CDU), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 050 © Kerstein
null
23 / 33Sieglinde Mycer (SPD), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 080 © Martin Büdenbender
null
24 / 33Stefan Ohrmann (CDU, Fraktionsvorsitzender), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 020 © Kerstein
null
25 / 33Christoph Plaßmann (CDU), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 120 © Kerstein
null
26 / 33Veritas Reiche (CDU), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 100 © Kerstein
null
27 / 33Markus Schulte (SPD), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 030 © Martin Büdenbender
null
28 / 33Michael Schürmann (CDU), direkt gewählt in Wahlbezirk 010 © Kerstein
null
29 / 33Detlef Seidel (CDU), Reservelistenplatz 2 © Kerstein
null
30 / 33Stefanie Starbatty (SPD), Reservelistenplatz 8 © Martin Büdenbender
null
31 / 33Jan Vidal Canas (SPD), Reservelistenplatz 11 (Nachrücker für BM Andreas Späinghaus) © Martin Büdenbender
null
32 / 33Ole Warschun (WBG), Reservelistenplatz 3 © Fotowelt Atta
null
33 / 33Andreas Wäscher (WBG), Reservelistenplatz 6 (Nachrücker für Leif Schröder) © Fotowelt Atta

Auch interessant

Kommentare